From Fedora Project Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 809: | Line 809: | ||
| [https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Image:Pklingem-Renderchecklog.gz PASS] | | [https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Image:Pklingem-Renderchecklog.gz PASS] | ||
| GeForce 7600 GS [10de:02e1] (rev a2) | | GeForce 7600 GS [10de:02e1] (rev a2) | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:ianjo | Ivo Anjo]] | |||
| [http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_94208f06-9ea2-4e51-b993-82f7a70fbded HW] | |||
| PASS | |||
| [https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=492227 FAIL] | |||
| PASS | |||
| N/A | |||
| PASS | |||
| [https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Image:Renderchecklog-ianjo-8600gt.bz2 OUTPUT] | |||
| GeForce 8600 GT (0402) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:droidix | Andrew Gorges]] | | [[User:droidix | Andrew Gorges]] |