From Fedora Project Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[gospo]] | ||
| Meta-appliance <ref>Fully updated f15 and boxgrinder-build update to 0.9.1</ref> | | Meta-appliance <ref>Fully updated f15 and boxgrinder-build update to 0.9.1</ref> | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 181: | Line 182: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| {{result|pass}} <ref>With boxgrinder-build 0.9.0 and 0.9.1</ref> | | {{result|pass}} <ref>With boxgrinder-build 0.9.0 and 0.9.1</ref> | ||
| {{result|pass}} <ref>S3 coherency leaves a bit to be desired, but it you wait the image shows up</ref> | | {{result|pass}} <ref>S3 coherency leaves a bit to be desired, but it you wait the image shows up</ref> | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[verdurin]] | ||
| | | TBA | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|fail}}<ref>Found bug https://issues.jboss.org/browse/BGBUILD-210 | | {{result|fail}}<ref>Found bug https://issues.jboss.org/browse/BGBUILD-210, fixed by commenting line 13 of boxgrinder-appliances/testing-appliances/modular-appls/_test_base.appl</ref> | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|inprogress}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|inprogress}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|inprogress}} | |||
| {{result|inprogress}} | |||
| {{result|inprogress}} | |||
| {{result|inprogress}} | |||
| {{result|inprogress}} | |||
| {{result|inprogress}} | |||
| {{result|inprogress}} | |||
| {{result|inprogress}} | |||
| <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Tflink | Tim Flink]] | |||
| TBA | |||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
Line 205: | Line 216: | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|warn}} <ref>Yum couldn't find the repositories, but the networking worked fine otherwise. I've had similar trouble with Yum before anyway.</ref> | | {{result|warn}} <ref>Yum couldn't find the repositories, but the networking worked fine otherwise. I've had similar trouble with Yum before anyway.</ref> | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} |