From Fedora Project Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
! [[QA:Testcase_Certificate_Trust:Upgrade_Bundle|8. upgrade]] | ! [[QA:Testcase_Certificate_Trust:Upgrade_Bundle|8. upgrade]] | ||
! References | ! References | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:SampleUser|Sample User]] | |||
| {{result|none}} | |||
| {{result|pass}} | |||
| {{result|warn}} <ref>Test pass, but also encountered {{bz|54321}}</ref> | |||
| {{result|fail}} <ref>{{bz|12345}}</ref> | |||
| {{result|none}} | |||
| {{result|none}} | |||
| {{result|none}} | |||
| {{result|none}} | |||
| <references/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Stefw|Stef Walter]] | | [[User:Stefw|Stef Walter]] | ||
Line 115: | Line 126: | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|warn | | {{result|warn}} <ref>{{bz|928750}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:alich|alich]] | | [[User:alich|alich]] | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 150: | Line 161: | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} <ref>The same issue as Stef has already reported above.</ref> | | {{result|pass}} <ref>The same issue as Stef has already reported above.</ref> | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 156: | Line 167: | ||
| [[User:mvadkert|Miroslav Vadkerti]] | | [[User:mvadkert|Miroslav Vadkerti]] | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 170: | Line 181: | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | |||
| {{result|none}} | |||
| {{result|none}} | |||
| {{result|none}} | |||
| {{result| | |||
| {{result| | |||
| {{result| | |||
| {{result| | |||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Test Days]] |