From Fedora Project Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| {{result|pass}}<ref>Emoji typing working fine.</ref> | | {{result|pass}}<ref>Emoji typing working fine.</ref> | ||
| {{result|pass}}<ref>Ibus typing booster multilingual support is fine.</ref> | | {{result|pass}}<ref>Ibus typing booster multilingual support is fine.</ref> | ||
| <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:mribeirodantas|mribeirodantas]] | |||
| EN | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{result|pass}} | |||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 134: | Line 141: | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}}<ref>Everything worked just like the wiki page said it would. </ref> | | {{result|pass}}<ref>Everything worked just like the wiki page said it would. </ref> | ||
| | | Β | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- |