From Fedora Project Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:pravins|pravins]] | | [[User:pravins|pravins]] | ||
| | | EN_IN | ||
| {{result|pass}}<ref>We need to improve Unicode 9.0 test case, as a normal test user, i cant see anything specific for this change. Β | | {{result|pass}}<ref>We need to improve Unicode 9.0 test case, as a normal test user, i cant see anything specific for this change. Β | ||
Added https://pravins.fedorapeople.org/Changes-in-ucd-9</ref> | Added https://pravins.fedorapeople.org/Changes-in-ucd-9</ref> | ||
| {{result|pass}}<ref>{{bz|1380675}} Other one reported by Bhushan (number shortcut not working)</ref> | | {{result|pass}}<ref>{{bz|1380675}} Other one reported by Bhushan (number shortcut not working)</ref> | ||
| | |||
| <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:pravins|pravins]] | |||
| en_IN | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{result|pass}}<ref>By enabling emoji it works very slow, by default good to disable emoji option. </ref> | | {{result|pass}}<ref>By enabling emoji it works very slow, by default good to disable emoji option. </ref> | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> |