From Fedora Project Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| Package Set | | Package Set | ||
| [[QA/TestCases/PackageSetsDefaultPackageInstall]] | | [[QA/TestCases/PackageSetsDefaultPackageInstall]] | ||
| {{testresult/none|jlaska}} | |||
| {{testresult/pass|jlaska}} | | {{testresult/pass|jlaska}} | ||
| {{testresult/ | | {{testresult/none|jlaska}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| Partitioning | | Partitioning | ||
| [[QA:Testcase_Anaconda_autopart_install]] | | [[QA:Testcase_Anaconda_autopart_install]] | ||
| {{testresult/none|jlaska}} | |||
| {{testresult/pass|jlaska}} | | {{testresult/pass|jlaska}} | ||
| {{testresult/ | | {{testresult/none|jlaska}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| {{testresult/none}} | | {{testresult/none}} | ||
| {{testresult/pass|jlaska}} | | {{testresult/pass|jlaska}} | ||
| <references/> | |||
|- | |||
|Tier1 | |||
| Partitioning | |||
| [[QA/TestCases/PartitioningExt4OnNativeDevice]] | |||
| {{testresult/none|jlaska}} | |||
| {{testresult/none}} | |||
| {{testresult/none|jlaska}} | |||
| <references/> | |||
|- | |||
|Tier1 | |||
| Partitioning | |||
| [[QA/TestCases/PartitioningExt3OnNativeDevice]] | |||
| {{testresult/none|jlaska}} | |||
| {{testresult/none}} | |||
| {{testresult/none|jlaska}} | |||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 144: | Line 160: | ||
| User Interface | | User Interface | ||
| [[QA/TestCases/UserInterfaceGraphical]] | | [[QA/TestCases/UserInterfaceGraphical]] | ||
| {{testresult/ | | {{testresult/none|jkeating}} | ||
| {{testresult/none}} | | {{testresult/none}} | ||
| {{testresult/ | | {{testresult/none|jkeating}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 152: | Line 168: | ||
| User Interface | | User Interface | ||
| [[QA/TestCases/UserInterfaceText]] | | [[QA/TestCases/UserInterfaceText]] | ||
| {{testresult/ | | {{testresult/none|jlaska}} | ||
| {{testresult/ | | {{testresult/none|jlaska}} | ||
| {{testresult/ | | {{testresult/none|jlaska}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 160: | Line 176: | ||
| User Interface | | User Interface | ||
| [[QA/TestCases/UserInterfaceVnc]] | | [[QA/TestCases/UserInterfaceVnc]] | ||
| {{testresult/none|jlaska}} | |||
| {{testresult/pass|jlaska}} | | {{testresult/pass|jlaska}} | ||
| {{testresult/ | | {{testresult/none|jlaska}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- |