From Fedora Project Wiki
m (→Attendees) |
|||
(7 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| 01 ||[[User:Geroldka| GeroldKa]] || X || 1 | | 01 ||[[User:Geroldka| GeroldKa]] || X || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02 ||[[User:Wikiname| Wiki Name]] || X || 1 | | 02 ||[[User:ixs| Andreas Thienemann]] || X || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| 03 ||[[User:andreasr| Andreas Rau]] || X || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 04 ||[[User:Robert|Robert Scheck]] || X || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 05 ||[[User:red|Sandro Mathys]] || X || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 06 ||[[User:baard|Stefan Hartsuiker]] || X || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 07 ||[[User:kanarip|Jeroen van Meeuwen]] || X || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 08 ||[[User:biertie|Bert Desmet]] || X || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 09 ||[[User:sandroj|Sandro Janke]] || X || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 ||[[User:Wikiname| Wiki Name]] || X || 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Events]] [[Category:LinuxTag]] | [[Category:Events]] [[Category:LinuxTag]] |
Latest revision as of 10:44, 24 June 2009
Social Event LinuxTag 2009
Admission to LinuxNacht costs (last year) EUR 25 (includes a buffet and drinks). If you have in mind to do some networking this would be a good option. There are some ticket ordered (sponsored by Linuxtag e.V. which are for the projects for a lower price around 15 € each). If you want to go to this event, write your name in the table below. First comes, first served...
More details: LinuxNacht in english or LinuxNacht in German
When and Where
- Location: will be defined soon
- Date:Thursday, June 25, 2009
- Time: start 19.00 Uhr (7pm)
Attendees
Number | Name | will go | Quantity |
---|---|---|---|
01 | GeroldKa | X | 1 |
02 | Andreas Thienemann | X | 1 |
03 | Andreas Rau | X | 1 |
04 | Robert Scheck | X | 1 |
05 | Sandro Mathys | X | 1 |
06 | Stefan Hartsuiker | X | 1 |
07 | Jeroen van Meeuwen | X | 1 |
08 | Bert Desmet | X | 1 |
09 | Sandro Janke | X | 1 |
10 | Wiki Name | X | 1 |