From Fedora Project Wiki
(Created page with "== November 2013 == {| |- style=" color: #fff; background-color: #3074c2;" | '''Request by''' || '''TracTicket''' || '''Date of Payment''' || '''Ammount''' || '''finance / co...") |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:cwickert | Christoph Wickert]] Reimbursement F19 Release Party Berlin||[https://fedorahosted.org/emea-swag-tracking/ticket/290 290]||31.Oct 2013|| 59,26 EUR / 84.24 USD || -- ||--[[User:Jsimon|Jsimon]] ([[User talk:Jsimon|talk]]) 12:48, 31 October 2013 (UTC) | |[[User:cwickert | Christoph Wickert]] Reimbursement F19 Release Party Berlin||[https://fedorahosted.org/emea-swag-tracking/ticket/290 290]||31.Oct 2013|| 59,26 EUR / 84.24 USD || -- ||--[[User:Jsimon|Jsimon]] ([[User talk:Jsimon|talk]]) 12:48, 31 October 2013 (UTC) | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:tuanta | Truong Anh Tuan]] Reimbursement for [[Fedora_Community_Engagement_Can_Tho_2013]] ||[https://fedorahosted.org/fedora-apac/ticket/84 APAC 84]||31.Oct 2013|| 5.494.000,00 VND / 260.00 USD || -- ||--[[User:Jsimon|Jsimon]] ([[User talk:Jsimon|talk]]) 13:10, 31 October 2013 (UTC) | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:nangthang | Thang Nguyen Nang ]] Reimbursement for [[Release_Party_F19_Hanoi]] ||[https://fedorahosted.org/fedora-apac/ticket/88 APAC 88]||31.Oct 2013|| 893.000,00 VND / 42.27 USD || -- ||--[[User:Jsimon|Jsimon]] ([[User talk:Jsimon|talk]]) 13:41, 31 October 2013 (UTC) | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:alick | ZHAO Tao ]] Reimbursement for [[Release_Party_F19_Beijing]] ||[https://fedorahosted.org/fedora-apac/ticket/91 APAC 91]||31.Oct 2013|| 665,00 CNY / 108.50 USD || -- ||--[[User:Jsimon|Jsimon]] ([[User talk:Jsimon|talk]]) 14:26, 31 October 2013 (UTC) | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:alick | ZHAO Tao ]] Reimbursement for [https://wp-awesome.rhcloud.com/2013/09/27/software-freedom-day-tsinghua-university-event-report/ SFD Tsinghua University] ||[https://fedorahosted.org/fedora-apac/ticket/93 APAC 93]||31.Oct 2013|| 414,00 CNY / 67.52 USD || -- ||--[[User:Jsimon|Jsimon]] ([[User talk:Jsimon|talk]]) 14:38, 31 October 2013 (UTC) | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:zerng07 | Cheng-Chia Tseng ]] Reimbursement for [[Release_Party_F19_Taipei]] ||[https://fedorahosted.org/fedora-apac/ticket/89 APAC 89]||31.Oct 2013|| 4.350,00 TWD / 154.11 USD || -- ||--[[User:Jsimon|Jsimon]] ([[User talk:Jsimon|talk]]) 14:55, 31 October 2013 (UTC) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 14:55, 31 October 2013
November 2013
Request by | TracTicket | Date of Payment | Ammount | finance / conversion fees | reported |
Christoph Wickert Reimbursement F19 Release Party Berlin | 290 | 31.Oct 2013 | 59,26 EUR / 84.24 USD | -- | --Jsimon (talk) 12:48, 31 October 2013 (UTC) |
Truong Anh Tuan Reimbursement for Fedora_Community_Engagement_Can_Tho_2013 | APAC 84 | 31.Oct 2013 | 5.494.000,00 VND / 260.00 USD | -- | --Jsimon (talk) 13:10, 31 October 2013 (UTC) |
Thang Nguyen Nang Reimbursement for Release_Party_F19_Hanoi | APAC 88 | 31.Oct 2013 | 893.000,00 VND / 42.27 USD | -- | --Jsimon (talk) 13:41, 31 October 2013 (UTC) |
ZHAO Tao Reimbursement for Release_Party_F19_Beijing | APAC 91 | 31.Oct 2013 | 665,00 CNY / 108.50 USD | -- | --Jsimon (talk) 14:26, 31 October 2013 (UTC) |
ZHAO Tao Reimbursement for SFD Tsinghua University | APAC 93 | 31.Oct 2013 | 414,00 CNY / 67.52 USD | -- | --Jsimon (talk) 14:38, 31 October 2013 (UTC) |
Cheng-Chia Tseng Reimbursement for Release_Party_F19_Taipei | APAC 89 | 31.Oct 2013 | 4.350,00 TWD / 154.11 USD | -- | --Jsimon (talk) 14:55, 31 October 2013 (UTC) |