From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created download page for 24 Rawhide 20151201) |
(Relval bot-created download page for 24 Rawhide 20151201) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable collapsible" width=100% | {| class="wikitable sortable collapsible" width=100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Image !! i386 !! x86_64 | ! Image !! armhfp !! i386 !! x86_64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| generic boot | | generic boot | ||
| | |||
| [https://kojipkgs.fedoraproject.org/mash/rawhide-20151201/rawhide/i386/os/images/boot.iso Download] | | [https://kojipkgs.fedoraproject.org/mash/rawhide-20151201/rawhide/i386/os/images/boot.iso Download] | ||
| [https://kojipkgs.fedoraproject.org/mash/rawhide-20151201/rawhide/x86_64/os/images/boot.iso Download] | | [https://kojipkgs.fedoraproject.org/mash/rawhide-20151201/rawhide/x86_64/os/images/boot.iso Download] | ||
|- | |||
| workstation live | |||
| | |||
| [https://kojipkgs.fedoraproject.org/work/tasks/2050/12022050/Fedora-Live-Workstation-i686-rawhide-20151201.iso Download] | |||
| [https://kojipkgs.fedoraproject.org/work/tasks/2051/12022051/Fedora-Live-Workstation-x86_64-rawhide-20151201.iso Download] | |||
|- | |||
| kde live | |||
| | |||
| [https://kojipkgs.fedoraproject.org/work/tasks/1992/12021992/Fedora-Live-KDE-i686-rawhide-20151201.iso Download] | |||
| [https://kojipkgs.fedoraproject.org/work/tasks/1993/12021993/Fedora-Live-KDE-x86_64-rawhide-20151201.iso Download] | |||
|- | |||
| xfce live | |||
| | |||
| [https://kojipkgs.fedoraproject.org/work/tasks/2052/12022052/Fedora-Live-Xfce-i686-rawhide-20151201.iso Download] | |||
| [https://kojipkgs.fedoraproject.org/work/tasks/2053/12022053/Fedora-Live-Xfce-x86_64-rawhide-20151201.iso Download] | |||
|- | |||
| soas live | |||
| | |||
| [https://kojipkgs.fedoraproject.org/work/tasks/2045/12022045/Fedora-Live-SoaS-i686-rawhide-20151201.iso Download] | |||
| [https://kojipkgs.fedoraproject.org/work/tasks/2049/12022049/Fedora-Live-SoaS-x86_64-rawhide-20151201.iso Download] | |||
|- | |||
| mate live | |||
| | |||
| [https://kojipkgs.fedoraproject.org/work/tasks/2001/12022001/Fedora-Live-MATE_Compiz-i686-rawhide-20151201.iso Download] | |||
| [https://kojipkgs.fedoraproject.org/work/tasks/2005/12022005/Fedora-Live-MATE_Compiz-x86_64-rawhide-20151201.iso Download] | |||
|- | |||
| cinnamon live | |||
| | |||
| [https://kojipkgs.fedoraproject.org/work/tasks/1978/12021978/Fedora-Live-Cinnamon-i686-rawhide-20151201.iso Download] | |||
| [https://kojipkgs.fedoraproject.org/work/tasks/1980/12021980/Fedora-Live-Cinnamon-x86_64-rawhide-20151201.iso Download] | |||
|- | |||
| lxde live | |||
| | |||
| [https://kojipkgs.fedoraproject.org/work/tasks/1995/12021995/Fedora-Live-LXDE-i686-rawhide-20151201.iso Download] | |||
| [https://kojipkgs.fedoraproject.org/work/tasks/1999/12021999/Fedora-Live-LXDE-x86_64-rawhide-20151201.iso Download] | |||
|- | |||
| design_suite live | |||
| | |||
| [https://kojipkgs.fedoraproject.org/work/tasks/1982/12021982/Fedora-Live-Design_suite-i686-rawhide-20151201.iso Download] | |||
| [https://kojipkgs.fedoraproject.org/work/tasks/1985/12021985/Fedora-Live-Design_suite-x86_64-rawhide-20151201.iso Download] | |||
|- | |||
| games live | |||
| | |||
| [https://kojipkgs.fedoraproject.org/work/tasks/1986/12021986/Fedora-Live-Games-i686-rawhide-20151201.iso Download] | |||
| [https://kojipkgs.fedoraproject.org/work/tasks/1989/12021989/Fedora-Live-Games-x86_64-rawhide-20151201.iso Download] | |||
|- | |||
| scientific_kde live | |||
| | |||
| [https://kojipkgs.fedoraproject.org/work/tasks/2014/12022014/Fedora-Live-Scientific_KDE-i686-rawhide-20151201.iso Download] | |||
| [https://kojipkgs.fedoraproject.org/work/tasks/2020/12022020/Fedora-Live-Scientific_KDE-x86_64-rawhide-20151201.iso Download] | |||
|- | |||
| security live | |||
| | |||
| [https://kojipkgs.fedoraproject.org/work/tasks/2033/12022033/Fedora-Live-Security-i686-rawhide-20151201.iso Download] | |||
| [https://kojipkgs.fedoraproject.org/work/tasks/2035/12022035/Fedora-Live-Security-x86_64-rawhide-20151201.iso Download] | |||
|- | |||
| workstation disk raw | |||
| [https://kojipkgs.fedoraproject.org/work/tasks/2022/12022022/Fedora-Workstation-armhfp-rawhide-20151201-sda.raw.xz Download] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| server disk raw | |||
| [https://kojipkgs.fedoraproject.org/work/tasks/2024/12022024/Fedora-Server-armhfp-rawhide-20151201-sda.raw.xz Download] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| kde disk raw | |||
| [https://kojipkgs.fedoraproject.org/work/tasks/2028/12022028/Fedora-KDE-armhfp-rawhide-20151201-sda.raw.xz Download] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| minimal disk raw | |||
| [https://kojipkgs.fedoraproject.org/work/tasks/2018/12022018/Fedora-Minimal-armhfp-rawhide-20151201-sda.raw.xz Download] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| xfce disk raw | |||
| [https://kojipkgs.fedoraproject.org/work/tasks/2036/12022036/Fedora-Xfce-armhfp-rawhide-20151201-sda.raw.xz Download] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| soas disk raw | |||
| [https://kojipkgs.fedoraproject.org/work/tasks/2034/12022034/Fedora-SoaS-armhfp-rawhide-20151201-sda.raw.xz Download] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| mate disk raw | |||
| [https://kojipkgs.fedoraproject.org/work/tasks/2031/12022031/Fedora-Mate-armhfp-rawhide-20151201-sda.raw.xz Download] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| lxde disk raw | |||
| [https://kojipkgs.fedoraproject.org/work/tasks/2029/12022029/Fedora-LXDE-armhfp-rawhide-20151201-sda.raw.xz Download] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 18:36, 1 December 2015
Image | armhfp | i386 | x86_64 |
---|---|---|---|
generic boot | Download | Download | |
workstation live | Download | Download | |
kde live | Download | Download | |
xfce live | Download | Download | |
soas live | Download | Download | |
mate live | Download | Download | |
cinnamon live | Download | Download | |
lxde live | Download | Download | |
design_suite live | Download | Download | |
games live | Download | Download | |
scientific_kde live | Download | Download | |
security live | Download | Download | |
workstation disk raw | Download | ||
server disk raw | Download | ||
kde disk raw | Download | ||
minimal disk raw | Download | ||
xfce disk raw | Download | ||
soas disk raw | Download | ||
mate disk raw | Download | ||
lxde disk raw | Download |