From Fedora Project Wiki
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:alick | ZHAO Tao ]] Reimbursement for [[Release_Party_F19_Beijing]] ||[https://fedorahosted.org/fedora-apac/ticket/91 APAC 91]||31.Oct 2013|| 665,00 CNY / 108.50 USD || -- ||--[[User:Jsimon|Jsimon]] ([[User talk:Jsimon|talk]]) 14:26, 31 October 2013 (UTC) | |[[User:alick | ZHAO Tao ]] Reimbursement for [[Release_Party_F19_Beijing]] ||[https://fedorahosted.org/fedora-apac/ticket/91 APAC 91]||31.Oct 2013|| 665,00 CNY / 108.50 USD || -- ||--[[User:Jsimon|Jsimon]] ([[User talk:Jsimon|talk]]) 14:26, 31 October 2013 (UTC) | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:alick | ZHAO Tao ]] Reimbursement for [https://wp-awesome.rhcloud.com/2013/09/27/software-freedom-day-tsinghua-university-event-report/ SFD Tsinghua University] ||[https://fedorahosted.org/fedora-apac/ticket/93 APAC 93]||31.Oct 2013|| 414,00 CNY / 67.52 USD || -- ||--[[User:Jsimon|Jsimon]] ([[User talk:Jsimon|talk]]) 14:38, 31 October 2013 (UTC) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:38, 31 October 2013
November 2013
Request by | TracTicket | Date of Payment | Ammount | finance / conversion fees | reported |
Christoph Wickert Reimbursement F19 Release Party Berlin | 290 | 31.Oct 2013 | 59,26 EUR / 84.24 USD | -- | --Jsimon (talk) 12:48, 31 October 2013 (UTC) |
Truong Anh Tuan Reimbursement for Fedora_Community_Engagement_Can_Tho_2013 | APAC 84 | 31.Oct 2013 | 5.494.000,00 VND / 260.00 USD | -- | --Jsimon (talk) 13:10, 31 October 2013 (UTC) |
Thang Nguyen Nang Reimbursement for Release_Party_F19_Hanoi | APAC 88 | 31.Oct 2013 | 893.000,00 VND / 42.27 USD | -- | --Jsimon (talk) 13:41, 31 October 2013 (UTC) |
ZHAO Tao Reimbursement for Release_Party_F19_Beijing | APAC 91 | 31.Oct 2013 | 665,00 CNY / 108.50 USD | -- | --Jsimon (talk) 14:26, 31 October 2013 (UTC) |
ZHAO Tao Reimbursement for SFD Tsinghua University | APAC 93 | 31.Oct 2013 | 414,00 CNY / 67.52 USD | -- | --Jsimon (talk) 14:38, 31 October 2013 (UTC) |