From Fedora Project Wiki
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- style=" color: #fff; background-color: #3074c2;" | |- style=" color: #fff; background-color: #3074c2;" | ||
| '''Request by''' || '''TracTicket''' || '''Date of Payment''' || '''Ammount''' ||'''reported''' | | '''Request by''' || '''TracTicket''' || '''Date of Payment''' || '''Ammount''' ||'''reported''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:jonatoni | Jona Azizaj ]] Flight to [[FOSDEM_2016]] || [https://fedorahosted.org/emea-swag-tracking/ticket/537 537]|| Sa 16. Jan 10:06:44 CET 2016 | |||
|| 275,82 USD ||--[[User:Jsimon|Jsimon]] ([[User talk:Jsimon|talk]]) 09:07, 16 January 2016 (UTC) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:jonatoni | Jona Azizaj ]] Food for [[Release_Event_F23_in_Tirana,_Albania]] || [https://fedorahosted.org/emea-swag-tracking/ticket/522 522]|| Do 14. Jan 11:18:08 CET 2016 | |[[User:jonatoni | Jona Azizaj ]] Food for [[Release_Event_F23_in_Tirana,_Albania]] || [https://fedorahosted.org/emea-swag-tracking/ticket/522 522]|| Do 14. Jan 11:18:08 CET 2016 |
Revision as of 09:07, 16 January 2016
Jan 2016
Request by | TracTicket | Date of Payment | Ammount | reported |
Jona Azizaj Flight to FOSDEM_2016 | 537 | Sa 16. Jan 10:06:44 CET 2016 | 275,82 USD | --Jsimon (talk) 09:07, 16 January 2016 (UTC) |
Jona Azizaj Food for Release_Event_F23_in_Tirana,_Albania | 522 | Do 14. Jan 11:18:08 CET 2016 | 36,37 USD | --Jsimon (talk) 10:21, 14 January 2016 (UTC) |
JoergSimon Travelcosts for nullcon 2016 | 538 | Mi 13. Jan 15:23:59 CET 2016 | 1074,08 USD | --Jsimon (talk) 14:30, 13 January 2016 (UTC) |