From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 32 Rawhide 20191127.n.0) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 32 Rawhide 20191127.n.0) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| ami-0682646a6f48c6c66 | | ami-0682646a6f48c6c66 | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-south-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0682646a6f48c6c66 Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-south-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0682646a6f48c6c66 Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| ap-southeast-1 | |||
| ami-04149c35396f34f25 | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-southeast-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-04149c35396f34f25 Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |||
| ca-central-1 | |||
| ami-05b3326d03bb7a892 | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ca-central-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-05b3326d03bb7a892 Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| eu-west-1 | | eu-west-1 |
Revision as of 19:00, 27 November 2019
x86_64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-2 | ami-0ddbd7e596fb0520c | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-0682646a6f48c6c66 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-1 | ami-04149c35396f34f25 | Launch in EC2 |
ca-central-1 | ami-05b3326d03bb7a892 | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-1 | ami-070591df867ac0f93 | Launch in EC2 |
sa-east-1 | ami-05627b5f5d3d94860 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-04b7ac0eb321c3bbe | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-2 | ami-08bde18adcb87eac6 | Launch in EC2 |
x86_64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-0daccdd64447a9953 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-047ce71d0f0f4b6a5 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-012651a4ab74ed570 | Launch in EC2 |