From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 34 Rawhide 20210124.n.0) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 34 Rawhide 20210124.n.0) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| ami-0718e9118d5c2f2f9 | | ami-0718e9118d5c2f2f9 | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-south-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0718e9118d5c2f2f9 Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-south-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0718e9118d5c2f2f9 Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| eu-west-1 | |||
| ami-022cb0e53fd9f70e5 | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=eu-west-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-022cb0e53fd9f70e5 Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| us-east-1 | | us-east-1 |
Revision as of 11:35, 24 January 2021
x86_64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-south-1 | ami-0718e9118d5c2f2f9 | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-1 | ami-022cb0e53fd9f70e5 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-05823a2963036599f | Launch in EC2 |
x86_64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-06e3a2febb1f36674 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-091fc6350265a42f3 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-06cac371e85db3663 | Launch in EC2 |