From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 35 Rawhide 20210731.n.0) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 35 Rawhide 20210731.n.0) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| ami-0aaf94a499bdf512d | | ami-0aaf94a499bdf512d | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=eu-west-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0aaf94a499bdf512d Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=eu-west-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0aaf94a499bdf512d Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| sa-east-1 | |||
| ami-0efa6717056ac1c39 | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=sa-east-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0efa6717056ac1c39 Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| us-east-1 | | us-east-1 |
Revision as of 12:58, 31 July 2021
x86_64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-2 | ami-07a828c2524319bae | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-09a70dbc3f04de510 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-2 | ami-053184f475288a005 | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-1 | ami-0aaf94a499bdf512d | Launch in EC2 |
sa-east-1 | ami-0efa6717056ac1c39 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-0f06ba0062a7d72d7 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-2 | ami-0848c0075a6980e0a | Launch in EC2 |
x86_64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-04852f714f35a6800 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-0765b2334a986e6bf | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-01ea4adb2827485aa | Launch in EC2 |