From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 35 Rawhide 20210731.n.0) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 35 Rawhide 20210731.n.0) |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| ami-04852f714f35a6800 | | ami-04852f714f35a6800 | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=us-east-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-04852f714f35a6800 Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=us-east-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-04852f714f35a6800 Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| us-east-2 | |||
| ami-0a8210b915eac98c5 | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=us-east-2#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0a8210b915eac98c5 Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:04, 31 July 2021
x86_64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-1 | ami-00961676467841ac4 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-northeast-2 | ami-07a828c2524319bae | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-09a70dbc3f04de510 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-1 | ami-0fbabfd8679830661 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-2 | ami-053184f475288a005 | Launch in EC2 |
ca-central-1 | ami-07846e5af6c38055d | Launch in EC2 |
eu-central-1 | ami-02950acb08403b0fd | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-1 | ami-0aaf94a499bdf512d | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-2 | ami-0f0817a5f7df8c4ff | Launch in EC2 |
sa-east-1 | ami-0efa6717056ac1c39 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-0f06ba0062a7d72d7 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-2 | ami-0848c0075a6980e0a | Launch in EC2 |
us-west-1 | ami-0f147ffe7b4e1262b | Launch in EC2 |
us-west-2 | ami-0d9d132206f597579 | Launch in EC2 |
x86_64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-2 | ami-097da99ffe285dbd5 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-0ad3ab8f5a269399a | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-1 | ami-0839e6edfd769baa6 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-04852f714f35a6800 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-2 | ami-0a8210b915eac98c5 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-0765b2334a986e6bf | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-01ea4adb2827485aa | Launch in EC2 |