From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 38 Rawhide 20221214.n.0) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 38 Rawhide 20221214.n.0) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| ami-090fe05a5013c149a | | ami-090fe05a5013c149a | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ca-central-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-090fe05a5013c149a Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ca-central-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-090fe05a5013c149a Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| eu-west-1 | |||
| ami-007c503ce0cf14a0b | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=eu-west-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-007c503ce0cf14a0b Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| us-east-1 | | us-east-1 |
Revision as of 10:23, 14 December 2022
x86_64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-1 | ami-0abdc70f79065f7a7 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-northeast-2 | ami-08e26d7087b2d9413 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-03a07304a8acf6cd6 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-2 | ami-0a9de95d8c18992bb | Launch in EC2 |
ca-central-1 | ami-090fe05a5013c149a | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-1 | ami-007c503ce0cf14a0b | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-0055bf41b32baaf11 | Launch in EC2 |
x86_64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|
arm64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-064f5ef3777f70fe1 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-0cd9709dcd70c7e79 | Launch in EC2 |