From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 38 Rawhide 20230107.n.0) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 38 Rawhide 20230107.n.0) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| ami-017c5b73687b74e5f | | ami-017c5b73687b74e5f | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=eu-west-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-017c5b73687b74e5f Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=eu-west-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-017c5b73687b74e5f Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| eu-west-2 | |||
| ami-061d054b8bfdf64b7 | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=eu-west-2#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-061d054b8bfdf64b7 Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| sa-east-1 | | sa-east-1 |
Revision as of 11:36, 7 January 2023
x86_64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-1 | ami-09efee2578e2dbdfd | Launch in EC2 |
ap-northeast-2 | ami-05bb94bcaa50d8b70 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-06575d1295bb47fa3 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-1 | ami-0bda39e8921467f11 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-2 | ami-09f5622f0c2167dab | Launch in EC2 |
ca-central-1 | ami-0f317c7111645c746 | Launch in EC2 |
eu-central-1 | ami-08f64c42b9e5adedf | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-1 | ami-017c5b73687b74e5f | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-2 | ami-061d054b8bfdf64b7 | Launch in EC2 |
sa-east-1 | ami-005439247fc391e9f | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-0ce8e2e82e6c8d179 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-2 | ami-05f637063ca2af8be | Launch in EC2 |
us-west-1 | ami-0a4b09ea719d4f5f2 | Launch in EC2 |
us-west-2 | ami-04ad34f11ea9924e0 | Launch in EC2 |
x86_64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-0e9adfa7e15cb09a7 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-0caa65bee82870039 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-059eecab34fc6bafd | Launch in EC2 |