From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 38 Rawhide 20230126.n.0) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 38 Rawhide 20230126.n.0) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| ami-0bd67f4ad3b179e0f | | ami-0bd67f4ad3b179e0f | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=eu-west-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0bd67f4ad3b179e0f Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=eu-west-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0bd67f4ad3b179e0f Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| sa-east-1 | |||
| ami-08c49bcd6324a9f67 | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=sa-east-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-08c49bcd6324a9f67 Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| us-east-1 | | us-east-1 |
Revision as of 11:27, 26 January 2023
x86_64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-1 | ami-0ae58a9e0d0c83b23 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-northeast-2 | ami-05306e54f42214a03 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-04779fb1cdd75c965 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-2 | ami-03c2ea3493ab43453 | Launch in EC2 |
ca-central-1 | ami-0b219666a65cd24f1 | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-1 | ami-0bd67f4ad3b179e0f | Launch in EC2 |
sa-east-1 | ami-08c49bcd6324a9f67 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-09bb2d328f393660c | Launch in EC2 |
x86_64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-068d944ea7b009195 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-0506780a666e68d7e | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-0cf4c01f502ebf821 | Launch in EC2 |