From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 38 Rawhide 20230126.n.0) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 38 Rawhide 20230126.n.0) |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| ami-0a37ce60b70131442 | | ami-0a37ce60b70131442 | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-south-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0a37ce60b70131442 Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-south-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0a37ce60b70131442 Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| ca-central-1 | |||
| ami-062f27a60b389a8f1 | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ca-central-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-062f27a60b389a8f1 Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| us-east-1 | | us-east-1 |
Revision as of 11:32, 26 January 2023
x86_64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-1 | ami-0ae58a9e0d0c83b23 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-northeast-2 | ami-05306e54f42214a03 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-04779fb1cdd75c965 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-1 | ami-01d6e4ffbad1c4913 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-2 | ami-03c2ea3493ab43453 | Launch in EC2 |
ca-central-1 | ami-0b219666a65cd24f1 | Launch in EC2 |
eu-central-1 | ami-0aece90f62b6b745d | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-1 | ami-0bd67f4ad3b179e0f | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-2 | ami-032a28c11a9496e76 | Launch in EC2 |
sa-east-1 | ami-08c49bcd6324a9f67 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-09bb2d328f393660c | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-2 | ami-0891705a2f44bb5e2 | Launch in EC2 |
us-west-1 | ami-013636ef139bef9df | Launch in EC2 |
us-west-2 | ami-06ea5aa06108a9270 | Launch in EC2 |
x86_64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-south-1 | ami-0a37ce60b70131442 | Launch in EC2 |
ca-central-1 | ami-062f27a60b389a8f1 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-068d944ea7b009195 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-0506780a666e68d7e | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-0cf4c01f502ebf821 | Launch in EC2 |