From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 38 RC 1.5) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 38 RC 1.5) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| ami-0f6431eb6273d8c31 | | ami-0f6431eb6273d8c31 | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-south-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0f6431eb6273d8c31 Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-south-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0f6431eb6273d8c31 Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| ap-southeast-2 | |||
| ami-0ad800527bbf45e0d | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-southeast-2#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0ad800527bbf45e0d Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ca-central-1 | | ca-central-1 |
Revision as of 06:50, 13 April 2023
x86_64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-1 | ami-07bfa9067256eb8a1 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-northeast-2 | ami-018b03d6bc2a11dd0 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-0f6431eb6273d8c31 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-2 | ami-0ad800527bbf45e0d | Launch in EC2 |
ca-central-1 | ami-0aa3240ba991b3d13 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-080a34201e87d6678 | Launch in EC2 |
x86_64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-0edcaf7d74ac05bd8 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-046ab62d59c5a451c | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-0940ede0934e21a58 | Launch in EC2 |