From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 39 RC 1.5) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 39 RC 1.5) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| ami-043a17bb1458ee96e | | ami-043a17bb1458ee96e | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-south-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-043a17bb1458ee96e Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-south-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-043a17bb1458ee96e Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| ap-southeast-1 | |||
| ami-00c1a0b13f2de5a5d | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-southeast-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-00c1a0b13f2de5a5d Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ap-southeast-2 | | ap-southeast-2 |
Revision as of 03:16, 1 November 2023
x86_64 hvm gp3 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-1 | ami-0962d3913ccdaf33b | Launch in EC2 |
ap-northeast-2 | ami-053cfcadd2ae0bdec | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-043a17bb1458ee96e | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-1 | ami-00c1a0b13f2de5a5d | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-2 | ami-0f281c10d4edd97e4 | Launch in EC2 |
ca-central-1 | ami-0d8c5f528b6bd9215 | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-1 | ami-0bca1b93d975556f2 | Launch in EC2 |
sa-east-1 | ami-054204e72aeadd804 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-0746fc234df9c1ee0 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm gp3 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-0c991a7292a8fd8c4 | Launch in EC2 |