From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 40 Rawhide 20231220.n.0) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 40 Rawhide 20231220.n.0) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| ami-0d952b3f290e8c6f4 | | ami-0d952b3f290e8c6f4 | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ca-central-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0d952b3f290e8c6f4 Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ca-central-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0d952b3f290e8c6f4 Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| eu-central-1 | |||
| ami-047489ad25cede1b3 | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=eu-central-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-047489ad25cede1b3 Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| eu-west-1 | | eu-west-1 |
Revision as of 10:01, 20 December 2023
arm64 hvm gp3 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-1 | ami-0deb4c5bdd45be3e4 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-northeast-2 | ami-0439d4e6d1cc56bf3 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-09107cb45188ce25a | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-1 | ami-01d2b6c28baf46a92 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-2 | ami-08221fbd5dbf8b21f | Launch in EC2 |
ca-central-1 | ami-0d952b3f290e8c6f4 | Launch in EC2 |
eu-central-1 | ami-047489ad25cede1b3 | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-1 | ami-0cd54fe8512f3c5e4 | Launch in EC2 |
sa-east-1 | ami-09a0c2c471e4c394b | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-08c0275a2f8b6488a | Launch in EC2 |
us-west-1 | ami-0994ce82ed229f9b9 | Launch in EC2 |
us-west-2 | ami-0da2c3ebb04286ece | Launch in EC2 |