From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 41 Rawhide 20240501.n.0) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 41 Rawhide 20240501.n.0) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| ami-074a8050e809be17d | | ami-074a8050e809be17d | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=us-east-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-074a8050e809be17d Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=us-east-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-074a8050e809be17d Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| us-west-2 | |||
| ami-0d17f01a137f2742b | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=us-west-2#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0d17f01a137f2742b Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:50, 1 May 2024
x86_64 hvm gp3 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-1 | ami-0c90ed096578d9400 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-northeast-2 | ami-0448602fa7a1b8ae8 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-0737c78329deacc19 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-1 | ami-09965d3632e6a8c81 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-2 | ami-02b7fee1fea32c901 | Launch in EC2 |
ca-central-1 | ami-081cdcfb589a7d18e | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-1 | ami-0247922763d40c240 | Launch in EC2 |
sa-east-1 | ami-0603933511454cce1 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-074a8050e809be17d | Launch in EC2 |
us-west-2 | ami-0d17f01a137f2742b | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm gp3 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-0e77e8b4e5e626b54 | Launch in EC2 |