From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 41 Rawhide 20240501.n.0) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 41 Rawhide 20240501.n.0) |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| ami-07323273d79bba36e | | ami-07323273d79bba36e | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-south-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-07323273d79bba36e Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-south-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-07323273d79bba36e Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| ca-central-1 | |||
| ami-00ef25ce1ec12bf4b | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ca-central-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-00ef25ce1ec12bf4b Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| us-east-1 | | us-east-1 |
Revision as of 09:57, 1 May 2024
x86_64 hvm gp3 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-1 | ami-0c90ed096578d9400 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-northeast-2 | ami-0448602fa7a1b8ae8 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-0737c78329deacc19 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-1 | ami-09965d3632e6a8c81 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-2 | ami-02b7fee1fea32c901 | Launch in EC2 |
ca-central-1 | ami-081cdcfb589a7d18e | Launch in EC2 |
eu-central-1 | ami-027c4e99cfa55d3a1 | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-1 | ami-0247922763d40c240 | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-2 | ami-0dc8efa03a320b65e | Launch in EC2 |
sa-east-1 | ami-0603933511454cce1 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-074a8050e809be17d | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-2 | ami-0aa0e2077e9912db8 | Launch in EC2 |
us-west-1 | ami-0ae260fb679a27613 | Launch in EC2 |
us-west-2 | ami-0d17f01a137f2742b | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm gp3 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-south-1 | ami-07323273d79bba36e | Launch in EC2 |
ca-central-1 | ami-00ef25ce1ec12bf4b | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-0e77e8b4e5e626b54 | Launch in EC2 |