From Fedora Project Wiki
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|[[User:fab | Fabian Affolter]] Fedora tibetan L10n Accomodation + Airport Transport Delhi||[https://fedorahosted.org/emea-swag-tracking/ticket/252 252]||26.July 2013|| 12295,00 INR / 203.00 USD || 2.09 USD ||--[[User:Jsimon|Jsimon]] ([[User talk:Jsimon|talk]]) 08:05, 5 August 2013 (UTC) | |[[User:fab | Fabian Affolter]] Fedora tibetan L10n Accomodation + Airport Transport Delhi||[https://fedorahosted.org/emea-swag-tracking/ticket/252 252]||26.July 2013|| 12295,00 INR / 203.00 USD || 2.09 USD ||--[[User:Jsimon|Jsimon]] ([[User talk:Jsimon|talk]]) 08:05, 5 August 2013 (UTC) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:fab | Fabian Affolter]] Fedora tibetan L10n VISA, Transport + Traintickets||[https://fedorahosted.org/emea-swag-tracking/ticket/252 252]||05.Aug 2013|| 184 | |[[User:fab | Fabian Affolter]] Fedora tibetan L10n VISA, Transport + Traintickets||[https://fedorahosted.org/emea-swag-tracking/ticket/252 252]||05.Aug 2013|| 184.14 USD || -- ||--[[User:Jsimon|Jsimon]] ([[User talk:Jsimon|talk]]) 08:09, 5 August 2013 (UTC) | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:cwickert | Christoph Wickert]] Accomodation Linuxwochen Vienna ||[https://fedorahosted.org/emea-swag-tracking/ticket/232 232]||05.Aug 2013|| 495,36 EUR / 682,16 USD || -- ||--[[User:Jsimon|Jsimon]] ([[User talk:Jsimon|talk]]) 08:26, 5 August 2013 (UTC) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:26, 5 August 2013
August 2013
Request by | TracTicket | Date of Payment | Ammount | finance / conversion fees | reported |
Fabian Affolter Fedora tibetan L10n Accomodation + Airport Transport Delhi | 252 | 26.July 2013 | 12295,00 INR / 203.00 USD | 2.09 USD | --Jsimon (talk) 08:05, 5 August 2013 (UTC) |
Fabian Affolter Fedora tibetan L10n VISA, Transport + Traintickets | 252 | 05.Aug 2013 | 184.14 USD | -- | --Jsimon (talk) 08:09, 5 August 2013 (UTC) |
Christoph Wickert Accomodation Linuxwochen Vienna | 232 | 05.Aug 2013 | 495,36 EUR / 682,16 USD | -- | --Jsimon (talk) 08:26, 5 August 2013 (UTC) |