From Fedora Project Wiki
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:llaumgui | Guillaume Kulakowski ]] Transport to and from [[Solutions_Libres_et_Open_Source_2013]]||[https://fedorahosted.org/emea-swag-tracking/ticket/263 263]||05.Aug 2013|| 160,00 EUR / 220.52 USD || -- ||--[[User:Jsimon|Jsimon]] ([[User talk:Jsimon|talk]]) 12:55, 5 August 2013 (UTC) | |[[User:llaumgui | Guillaume Kulakowski ]] Transport to and from [[Solutions_Libres_et_Open_Source_2013]]||[https://fedorahosted.org/emea-swag-tracking/ticket/263 263]||05.Aug 2013|| 160,00 EUR / 220.52 USD || -- ||--[[User:Jsimon|Jsimon]] ([[User talk:Jsimon|talk]]) 12:55, 5 August 2013 (UTC) | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:amani |A. Mani ]] for sponsoring [http://www.mail-archive.com/wfs-india@lists.openhatch.org/msg00303.html Fedora India, Women in Free S/W and Culture India, GLUG Kolkata]||[https://fedorahosted.org/fedora-apac/ticket/80 80]||15.Aug 2013|| 3038,00 INR / 49.36 USD || -- ||--[[User:Jsimon|Jsimon]] ([[User talk:Jsimon|talk]]) 12:27, 15 August 2013 (UTC) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:27, 15 August 2013
August 2013
Request by | TracTicket | Date of Payment | Ammount | finance / conversion fees | reported |
Fabian Affolter Fedora tibetan L10n Accomodation + Airport Transport Delhi | 252 | 26.July 2013 | 12295,00 INR / 203.00 USD | 2.09 USD | --Jsimon (talk) 08:05, 5 August 2013 (UTC) |
Fabian Affolter Fedora tibetan L10n VISA, Transport + Traintickets | 252 | 05.Aug 2013 | 184.14 USD | -- | --Jsimon (talk) 08:09, 5 August 2013 (UTC) |
Christoph Wickert Accomodation Linuxwochen Vienna | 232 | 05.Aug 2013 | 495,36 EUR / 682.16 USD | -- | --Jsimon (talk) 08:26, 5 August 2013 (UTC) |
Christoph Wickert Transport to FrOSCon 2013 for Miro Hrončok | 271 | 05.Aug 2013 | 13.529,00 CZK / 720.97 USD | -- | --Jsimon (talk) 08:36, 5 August 2013 (UTC) |
Guillaume Kulakowski Transport to and from Solutions_Libres_et_Open_Source_2013 | 263 | 05.Aug 2013 | 160,00 EUR / 220.52 USD | -- | --Jsimon (talk) 12:55, 5 August 2013 (UTC) |
A. Mani for sponsoring Fedora India, Women in Free S/W and Culture India, GLUG Kolkata | 80 | 15.Aug 2013 | 3038,00 INR / 49.36 USD | -- | --Jsimon (talk) 12:27, 15 August 2013 (UTC) |