From Fedora Project Wiki
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[JoergSimon]] Fedora Community Dinner Szabad Software Conference||[https://fedorahosted.org/emea-swag-tracking/ticket/316 316]||29.Nov 2013|| 26.107,00 HUF / 118.48 USD || -- ||--[[User:Jsimon|Jsimon]] ([[User talk:Jsimon|talk]]) 13:53, 2 December 2013 (UTC) | |[[JoergSimon]] Fedora Community Dinner Szabad Software Conference||[https://fedorahosted.org/emea-swag-tracking/ticket/316 316]||29.Nov 2013|| 26.107,00 HUF / 118.48 USD || -- ||--[[User:Jsimon|Jsimon]] ([[User talk:Jsimon|talk]]) 13:53, 2 December 2013 (UTC) | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:bookwar | Aleksandra Fedorova]] Reimbursment for flight to [[FrOSCon_2013]]||[https://fedorahosted.org/emea-swag-tracking/ticket/270 270]||02.Dec 2013|| 13.153,00 RUB / 411,14 USD || -- ||--[[User:Jsimon|Jsimon]] ([[User talk:Jsimon|talk]]) 14:51, 2 December 2013 (UTC) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:51, 2 December 2013
December 2013
Request by | TracTicket | Date of Payment | Ammount | finance / conversion fees | reported |
JoergSimon Fedora Community Dinner Szabad Software Conference | 316 | 29.Nov 2013 | 26.107,00 HUF / 118.48 USD | -- | --Jsimon (talk) 13:53, 2 December 2013 (UTC) |
Aleksandra Fedorova Reimbursment for flight to FrOSCon_2013 | 270 | 02.Dec 2013 | 13.153,00 RUB / 411,14 USD | -- | --Jsimon (talk) 14:51, 2 December 2013 (UTC) |