From Fedora Project Wiki
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|[[User:Comzeradd |Nikos Roussos ]] Reimbursement for FOSDEM Travel [[FOSDEM_2014]] ||[https://fedorahosted.org/emea-swag-tracking/ticket/339 339]||14.05.2014||250,0€ / 355.47 USD || -- ||--[[User:Jsimon|Jsimon]] ([[User talk:Jsimon|talk]]) 10:23, 14 May 2014 (UTC) | |[[User:Comzeradd |Nikos Roussos ]] Reimbursement for FOSDEM Travel [[FOSDEM_2014]] ||[https://fedorahosted.org/emea-swag-tracking/ticket/339 339]||14.05.2014||250,0€ / 355.47 USD || -- ||--[[User:Jsimon|Jsimon]] ([[User talk:Jsimon|talk]]) 10:23, 14 May 2014 (UTC) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:giallu |Gianluca Sforna]] Fedora 20 Release Party Perugia reimbursement [http://morefedora.blogspot.it/2014/01/report-f20-release-party-perugia.html 1] ||[https://fedorahosted.org/emea-swag-tracking/ticket/344 344]||14.05.2014||104,14 | |[[User:giallu |Gianluca Sforna]] Fedora 20 Release Party Perugia reimbursement [http://morefedora.blogspot.it/2014/01/report-f20-release-party-perugia.html 1] ||[https://fedorahosted.org/emea-swag-tracking/ticket/344 344]||14.05.2014||104,14 € / 148.08 USD || -- ||--[[User:Jsimon|Jsimon]] ([[User talk:Jsimon|talk]]) 10:32, 14 May 2014 (UTC) | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Fab |Fabian Affolter]] Tavel + Accomodation [[Chemnitzer_Linuxtage_2014]] ||[https://fedorahosted.org/emea-swag-tracking/ticket/344 344]||14.05.2014|| 196,60 € / 279,54 USD || -- ||--[[User:Jsimon|Jsimon]] ([[User talk:Jsimon|talk]]) 10:39, 14 May 2014 (UTC) | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:39, 14 May 2014
May 2014
Request by | TracTicket | Date of Payment | Ammount | finance / conversion fees | reported |
Nikos Roussos Reimbursement for FOSDEM Travel FOSDEM_2014 | 339 | 14.05.2014 | 250,0€ / 355.47 USD | -- | --Jsimon (talk) 10:23, 14 May 2014 (UTC) |
Gianluca Sforna Fedora 20 Release Party Perugia reimbursement 1 | 344 | 14.05.2014 | 104,14 € / 148.08 USD | -- | --Jsimon (talk) 10:32, 14 May 2014 (UTC) |
Fabian Affolter Tavel + Accomodation Chemnitzer_Linuxtage_2014 | 344 | 14.05.2014 | 196,60 € / 279,54 USD | -- | --Jsimon (talk) 10:39, 14 May 2014 (UTC) |