From Fedora Project Wiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| 39 || [[User:Amitshah|Amit Shah]] || L || || India || || [[User:Siddhesh|Siddhesh]] | | 39 || [[User:Amitshah|Amit Shah]] || L || || India || || [[User:Siddhesh|Siddhesh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 40 || | | 40 || [[User:Vanhonit|Nguyen Van Hon]] || M || || Vietnam || || [[User:Tuanta|Truong Anh Tuan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 41 || [[User:Izhar|Izhar Firdaus]] || M || || Malaysia || || [[User:Izhar|Izhar Firdaus]] | | 41 || [[User:Izhar|Izhar Firdaus]] || M || || Malaysia || || [[User:Izhar|Izhar Firdaus]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 42 || [[User:Wariola|Syamsul Anuar]] || XXL(?) || || Malaysia || || [[User:Izhar|Izhar Firdaus]] | | 42 || [[User:Wariola|Syamsul Anuar]] || XXL(?) || || Malaysia || || [[User:Izhar|Izhar Firdaus]] | ||
|- | |||
| 43 || [[User:Cmpitg|Nguyen Ha Duong]] || M || || Vietnam || || [[User:Tuanta|Truong Anh Tuan]] | |||
|- | |||
| 44 || [[User:Hieuhoang|HieuHoang]] || M || || Vietnam || almost approved|| [[User:Tuanta|Truong Anh Tuan]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:47, 16 November 2014
We try to supply all Fedora Ambassadorfrom APAC region with the same polo shirts as EMEA region Ambassadors have. That will help us on events being recognized as Fedora Ambassadors.