From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 34 Branched 20210316.n.0) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 34 Branched 20210316.n.0) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| ami-005dc82a7b0011de0 | | ami-005dc82a7b0011de0 | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-south-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-005dc82a7b0011de0 Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-south-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-005dc82a7b0011de0 Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| eu-west-1 | |||
| ami-054c63dc1e1aa6bfb | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=eu-west-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-054c63dc1e1aa6bfb Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| us-east-1 | | us-east-1 |
Revision as of 13:18, 16 March 2021
x86_64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-south-1 | ami-005dc82a7b0011de0 | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-1 | ami-054c63dc1e1aa6bfb | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-0717667f41fd8126d | Launch in EC2 |
x86_64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-0ce2d20abcf20cd8a | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|
arm64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|