From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 35 Rawhide 20210713.n.0) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 35 Rawhide 20210713.n.0) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| ami-0cec4ae9f364d5d1a | | ami-0cec4ae9f364d5d1a | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-south-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0cec4ae9f364d5d1a Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-south-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0cec4ae9f364d5d1a Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| eu-west-1 | |||
| ami-0672c707f3fe31b45 | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=eu-west-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0672c707f3fe31b45 Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| us-east-1 | | us-east-1 |
Revision as of 12:11, 13 July 2021
x86_64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-south-1 | ami-0cec4ae9f364d5d1a | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-1 | ami-0672c707f3fe31b45 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-0b10fccbdf7a61087 | Launch in EC2 |
x86_64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-07b4882060b99a513 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-05a1a210d751f1173 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-00765cff42c837272 | Launch in EC2 |