From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 35 Rawhide 20210724.n.0) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 35 Rawhide 20210724.n.0) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| ami-0b6303f807c2039eb | | ami-0b6303f807c2039eb | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=us-east-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0b6303f807c2039eb Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=us-east-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0b6303f807c2039eb Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| us-east-2 | |||
| ami-076b6456ac5e864d7 | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=us-east-2#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-076b6456ac5e864d7 Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:19, 24 July 2021
x86_64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-2 | ami-053fe578e3ed5c8b4 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-04ad515f3e8b46413 | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-1 | ami-025a124a57e17afc7 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-0b6303f807c2039eb | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-2 | ami-076b6456ac5e864d7 | Launch in EC2 |
x86_64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-0a269ccfc2d6ca4f5 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-023b0049d30d921e7 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-05e95a915b17a8950 | Launch in EC2 |