From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 36 Rawhide 20220118.n.0) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 36 Rawhide 20220118.n.0) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| ami-0c6852d5b97a71593 | | ami-0c6852d5b97a71593 | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-northeast-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0c6852d5b97a71593 Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-northeast-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0c6852d5b97a71593 Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| ap-northeast-2 | |||
| ami-075af01baae0e4de4 | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-northeast-2#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-075af01baae0e4de4 Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ap-south-1 | | ap-south-1 |
Revision as of 12:37, 18 January 2022
x86_64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-1 | ami-0c6852d5b97a71593 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-northeast-2 | ami-075af01baae0e4de4 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-088546d73d8cc5d44 | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-1 | ami-0c91537c4fbc4b6e6 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-07cb0af00df3a07e9 | Launch in EC2 |
x86_64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-08507277893ff3f24 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-044b7ddf07761b399 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-046be3092d8af1ba6 | Launch in EC2 |