From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 36 Rawhide 20220118.n.0) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 36 Rawhide 20220118.n.0) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| ami-0e223da0007ec0d77 | | ami-0e223da0007ec0d77 | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-southeast-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0e223da0007ec0d77 Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-southeast-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0e223da0007ec0d77 Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| ca-central-1 | |||
| ami-06e6c516763ab5ba9 | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ca-central-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-06e6c516763ab5ba9 Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| eu-west-1 | | eu-west-1 | ||
| ami-0c91537c4fbc4b6e6 | | ami-0c91537c4fbc4b6e6 | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=eu-west-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0c91537c4fbc4b6e6 Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=eu-west-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0c91537c4fbc4b6e6 Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| eu-west-2 | |||
| ami-051f9a2e3b0d1e4bd | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=eu-west-2#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-051f9a2e3b0d1e4bd Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| us-east-1 | | us-east-1 |
Revision as of 12:37, 18 January 2022
x86_64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-1 | ami-0c6852d5b97a71593 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-northeast-2 | ami-075af01baae0e4de4 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-088546d73d8cc5d44 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-1 | ami-0e223da0007ec0d77 | Launch in EC2 |
ca-central-1 | ami-06e6c516763ab5ba9 | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-1 | ami-0c91537c4fbc4b6e6 | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-2 | ami-051f9a2e3b0d1e4bd | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-07cb0af00df3a07e9 | Launch in EC2 |
x86_64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-08507277893ff3f24 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-044b7ddf07761b399 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-046be3092d8af1ba6 | Launch in EC2 |