From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 36 Rawhide 20220118.n.0) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 36 Rawhide 20220118.n.0) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| ami-07cb0af00df3a07e9 | | ami-07cb0af00df3a07e9 | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=us-east-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-07cb0af00df3a07e9 Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=us-east-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-07cb0af00df3a07e9 Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| us-east-2 | |||
| ami-05e57cade87a43d78 | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=us-east-2#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-05e57cade87a43d78 Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| us-west-1 | | us-west-1 |
Revision as of 12:39, 18 January 2022
x86_64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-1 | ami-0c6852d5b97a71593 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-northeast-2 | ami-075af01baae0e4de4 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-088546d73d8cc5d44 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-1 | ami-0e223da0007ec0d77 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-2 | ami-0c4a33f18b1fd4e6b | Launch in EC2 |
ca-central-1 | ami-06e6c516763ab5ba9 | Launch in EC2 |
eu-central-1 | ami-0b29668faefcec28d | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-1 | ami-0c91537c4fbc4b6e6 | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-2 | ami-051f9a2e3b0d1e4bd | Launch in EC2 |
sa-east-1 | ami-04b8d6bdd8f91b088 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-07cb0af00df3a07e9 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-2 | ami-05e57cade87a43d78 | Launch in EC2 |
us-west-1 | ami-0f627b7f452487e70 | Launch in EC2 |
us-west-2 | ami-0adffce2b94cf9090 | Launch in EC2 |
x86_64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-08507277893ff3f24 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-044b7ddf07761b399 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-046be3092d8af1ba6 | Launch in EC2 |