From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 37 Rawhide 20220728.n.0) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 37 Rawhide 20220728.n.0) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| ami-0ce2f080b04194f2d | | ami-0ce2f080b04194f2d | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-south-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0ce2f080b04194f2d Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-south-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0ce2f080b04194f2d Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| ap-southeast-2 | |||
| ami-09e8c9fe1f8c8dd26 | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-southeast-2#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-09e8c9fe1f8c8dd26 Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ca-central-1 | | ca-central-1 |
Revision as of 11:10, 28 July 2022
x86_64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-1 | ami-0e5e576f616480fcd | Launch in EC2 |
ap-northeast-2 | ami-062853dbcd65d0a69 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-0ce2f080b04194f2d | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-2 | ami-09e8c9fe1f8c8dd26 | Launch in EC2 |
ca-central-1 | ami-06b1886b23304e4d0 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-0be9a8e0754ffb449 | Launch in EC2 |
x86_64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-09eb987b56a8f24c1 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|
arm64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|