From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 37 Rawhide 20220728.n.0) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 37 Rawhide 20220728.n.0) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| ami-0be9a8e0754ffb449 | | ami-0be9a8e0754ffb449 | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=us-east-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0be9a8e0754ffb449 Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=us-east-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0be9a8e0754ffb449 Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| us-west-1 | |||
| ami-0819dec6d8ec02dcb | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=us-west-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0819dec6d8ec02dcb Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| us-west-2 | | us-west-2 |
Revision as of 11:11, 28 July 2022
x86_64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-1 | ami-0e5e576f616480fcd | Launch in EC2 |
ap-northeast-2 | ami-062853dbcd65d0a69 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-0ce2f080b04194f2d | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-1 | ami-059d2896ca1e0c6ed | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-2 | ami-09e8c9fe1f8c8dd26 | Launch in EC2 |
ca-central-1 | ami-06b1886b23304e4d0 | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-1 | ami-0ec227d6c434512a6 | Launch in EC2 |
sa-east-1 | ami-01713630890d8fd0e | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-0be9a8e0754ffb449 | Launch in EC2 |
us-west-1 | ami-0819dec6d8ec02dcb | Launch in EC2 |
us-west-2 | ami-01d97c6a80f0b7f63 | Launch in EC2 |
x86_64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-09eb987b56a8f24c1 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|
arm64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|