From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 38 Rawhide 20221210.n.0) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 38 Rawhide 20221210.n.0) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| ami-0e478af921b2c2c79 | | ami-0e478af921b2c2c79 | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ca-central-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0e478af921b2c2c79 Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ca-central-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0e478af921b2c2c79 Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| eu-west-1 | |||
| ami-0ad5f49a8104aff32 | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=eu-west-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0ad5f49a8104aff32 Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| us-east-1 | | us-east-1 |
Revision as of 11:24, 10 December 2022
x86_64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-1 | ami-0dd9f018a6c50ab19 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-northeast-2 | ami-0841915cc65e3e03c | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-002db13af43775ee5 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-2 | ami-0a92a499f2ee1bc50 | Launch in EC2 |
ca-central-1 | ami-0e478af921b2c2c79 | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-1 | ami-0ad5f49a8104aff32 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-01a6e370611b89d61 | Launch in EC2 |
x86_64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-0b8ef86395a88505f | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|
arm64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|