From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 39 Rawhide 20230426.n.0) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 39 Rawhide 20230426.n.0) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| ami-03a741ef9bdb08b18 | | ami-03a741ef9bdb08b18 | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=eu-west-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-03a741ef9bdb08b18 Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=eu-west-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-03a741ef9bdb08b18 Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| eu-west-2 | |||
| ami-0c96a3c9ba4758fa0 | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=eu-west-2#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0c96a3c9ba4758fa0 Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| sa-east-1 | | sa-east-1 | ||
Line 44: | Line 48: | ||
| ami-0b05327cc3c46f74f | | ami-0b05327cc3c46f74f | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=us-east-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0b05327cc3c46f74f Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=us-east-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0b05327cc3c46f74f Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| us-east-2 | |||
| ami-07fabf0e4cd477a1e | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=us-east-2#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-07fabf0e4cd477a1e Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| us-west-1 | | us-west-1 |
Revision as of 11:56, 26 April 2023
x86_64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-1 | ami-06bfe0674f7422f47 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-northeast-2 | ami-0c8938329512691c0 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-0f607d0b47a290ea9 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-1 | ami-04b1d8e4b247b3388 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-2 | ami-0b45781cfc44cc33c | Launch in EC2 |
ca-central-1 | ami-0c1dd0f35a359fb15 | Launch in EC2 |
eu-central-1 | ami-03a1e0a4c997e6d35 | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-1 | ami-03a741ef9bdb08b18 | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-2 | ami-0c96a3c9ba4758fa0 | Launch in EC2 |
sa-east-1 | ami-0ce791c2489099934 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-0b05327cc3c46f74f | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-2 | ami-07fabf0e4cd477a1e | Launch in EC2 |
us-west-1 | ami-0ea9cd0e9a041b5ad | Launch in EC2 |
us-west-2 | ami-0af432b231b8f2853 | Launch in EC2 |
x86_64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-0b056b91c90d1675d | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-0732812ba45aed612 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-0cb331b421adfdd0f | Launch in EC2 |