From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 39 Branched 20230909.n.0) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 39 Branched 20230909.n.0) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| ami-03b9c2e8f3b5b651e | | ami-03b9c2e8f3b5b651e | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-south-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-03b9c2e8f3b5b651e Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-south-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-03b9c2e8f3b5b651e Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| ca-central-1 | |||
| ami-0b5573c6197905dcf | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ca-central-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0b5573c6197905dcf Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| us-east-1 | | us-east-1 |
Revision as of 11:04, 9 September 2023
x86_64 hvm gp3 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-south-1 | ami-03b9c2e8f3b5b651e | Launch in EC2 |
ca-central-1 | ami-0b5573c6197905dcf | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-0808825752aa6f411 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm gp3 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-0acdf0c1f27c19740 | Launch in EC2 |