From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 39 Branched 20230909.n.0) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 39 Branched 20230909.n.0) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| ami-0b5573c6197905dcf | | ami-0b5573c6197905dcf | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ca-central-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0b5573c6197905dcf Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ca-central-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0b5573c6197905dcf Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| eu-west-1 | |||
| ami-089b3151aef3b220c | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=eu-west-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-089b3151aef3b220c Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| us-east-1 | | us-east-1 |
Revision as of 11:04, 9 September 2023
x86_64 hvm gp3 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-1 | ami-00a74076ff4dd9f49 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-northeast-2 | ami-0a27cf433e220892b | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-03b9c2e8f3b5b651e | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-2 | ami-09fbed15f24d79802 | Launch in EC2 |
ca-central-1 | ami-0b5573c6197905dcf | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-1 | ami-089b3151aef3b220c | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-0808825752aa6f411 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm gp3 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-0acdf0c1f27c19740 | Launch in EC2 |