From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 39 Branched 20231019.n.0) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 39 Branched 20231019.n.0) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| ami-01276b45af1a69c4e | | ami-01276b45af1a69c4e | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=eu-west-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-01276b45af1a69c4e Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=eu-west-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-01276b45af1a69c4e Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| sa-east-1 | |||
| ami-05ed1512b7f53023d | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=sa-east-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-05ed1512b7f53023d Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| us-east-1 | | us-east-1 |
Revision as of 11:40, 19 October 2023
x86_64 hvm gp3 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-1 | ami-030ec2cce42ddb5e6 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-northeast-2 | ami-02be0bc23ac10bb91 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-06f853a9adc84513d | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-2 | ami-06e203fc0e597a1fc | Launch in EC2 |
ca-central-1 | ami-0c9ec4a38d391c7b5 | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-1 | ami-01276b45af1a69c4e | Launch in EC2 |
sa-east-1 | ami-05ed1512b7f53023d | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-008c3d8920be78e88 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm gp3 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-021cda6558834712e | Launch in EC2 |