From Fedora Project Wiki
(rakesh - updated about my vacation and removed old out of date entries) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:RakeshPandit|Rakesh Pandit]] || rakesh || 2009-03-19 || 2009-03-24 || Going to Himachal India, Fedora Workshop, limited net access | | [[User:RakeshPandit|Rakesh Pandit]] || rakesh || 2009-03-19 || 2009-03-24 || Going to Himachal India, Fedora Workshop, limited net access | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:OliverFalk|Oliver Falk]] || oliver || 2009-03-20 || 2009-03-27 || Going to Phoenix, Arizona, Some (non Fedora) DevCon, I don't know my net access yet | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:10, 20 March 2009
If you're going to be away and you need someone to watch your packages and/or you want to let people know you won't be responding to email then add an entry here. Please remove your listing when you return.
Name | Fedora Username | Start Date | Return Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rakesh Pandit | rakesh | 2009-03-19 | 2009-03-24 | Going to Himachal India, Fedora Workshop, limited net access |
Oliver Falk | oliver | 2009-03-20 | 2009-03-27 | Going to Phoenix, Arizona, Some (non Fedora) DevCon, I don't know my net access yet |
- Please keep sorted alphabetically by surname
- Please use ISO-8601 dates (YYYY-MM-DD)