From Fedora Project Wiki
(Created page with "== June 2014 == {| |- style=" color: #fff; background-color: #3074c2;" | '''Request by''' || '''TracTicket''' || '''Date of Payment''' || '''Ammount''' || '''finance / conver...") |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| '''Request by''' || '''TracTicket''' || '''Date of Payment''' || '''Ammount''' || '''finance / conversion fees''' ||'''reported''' | | '''Request by''' || '''TracTicket''' || '''Date of Payment''' || '''Ammount''' || '''finance / conversion fees''' ||'''reported''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:gnokii | Sirko Kemter ]] Funding Apartment [http://libregraphicsmeeting.org/2014/ LibreGraphicsMeeting 2014 Leipzig] ||[https://fedorahosted.org/emea-swag-tracking/ticket/369 369]||13.06.2014|| 500, | |[[User:gnokii | Sirko Kemter ]] Funding Apartment [http://libregraphicsmeeting.org/2014/ LibreGraphicsMeeting 2014 Leipzig] ||[https://fedorahosted.org/emea-swag-tracking/ticket/369 369]||13.06.2014|| 500,00 € / 703.75 USD || -- ||--[[User:Jsimon|Jsimon]] ([[User talk:Jsimon|talk]]) 10:29, 13 June 2014 (UTC) | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Eischmann | Jiří Eischmann ]] Transportation for [[LinuxTag_2014]] ||[https://fedorahosted.org/emea-swag-tracking/ticket/376 376]||13.06.2014|| 28,80 € / 40.54 USD || -- ||--[[User:Jsimon|Jsimon]] ([[User talk:Jsimon|talk]]) 11:16, 13 June 2014 (UTC) | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:cwickert | Christoph Wickert ]] Collected reimbursment for [[LinuxTag_2014]] ||[https://fedorahosted.org/emea-swag-tracking/ticket/380 380]||13.06.2014|| 294,56 € / 414.60 USD || -- ||--[[User:Jsimon|Jsimon]] ([[User talk:Jsimon|talk]]) 11:25, 13 June 2014 (UTC) | |||
|- | |||
|[[JoergSimon]] to accomodate [http://www.arsenicmedialabs.com/archived/nullcon/conference/speakers/profiles/AntrikshShahNullcon.html Antriksh Shah] from the nullcon Team ||[https://fedorahosted.org/emea-swag-tracking/ticket/382 382]||07.06.2014|| 201,45 € / 275.49 USD || 2.75 USD ||--[[User:Jsimon|Jsimon]] ([[User talk:Jsimon|talk]]) 12:15, 13 June 2014 (UTC) | |||
|- | |||
|[[JoergSimon]] '''Payback''' for canceled Transportation/Flight ||[https://fedorahosted.org/emea-swag-tracking/ticket/358 358]||28.05.2014|| +48,93 € / +66.49 USD || -- ||--[[User:Jsimon|Jsimon]] ([[User talk:Jsimon|talk]]) 12:22, 13 June 2014 (UTC) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 12:22, 13 June 2014
June 2014
Request by | TracTicket | Date of Payment | Ammount | finance / conversion fees | reported |
Sirko Kemter Funding Apartment LibreGraphicsMeeting 2014 Leipzig | 369 | 13.06.2014 | 500,00 € / 703.75 USD | -- | --Jsimon (talk) 10:29, 13 June 2014 (UTC) |
Jiří Eischmann Transportation for LinuxTag_2014 | 376 | 13.06.2014 | 28,80 € / 40.54 USD | -- | --Jsimon (talk) 11:16, 13 June 2014 (UTC) |
Christoph Wickert Collected reimbursment for LinuxTag_2014 | 380 | 13.06.2014 | 294,56 € / 414.60 USD | -- | --Jsimon (talk) 11:25, 13 June 2014 (UTC) |
JoergSimon to accomodate Antriksh Shah from the nullcon Team | 382 | 07.06.2014 | 201,45 € / 275.49 USD | 2.75 USD | --Jsimon (talk) 12:15, 13 June 2014 (UTC) |
JoergSimon Payback for canceled Transportation/Flight | 358 | 28.05.2014 | +48,93 € / +66.49 USD | -- | --Jsimon (talk) 12:22, 13 June 2014 (UTC) |