From Fedora Project Wiki
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Eischmann | Jiří Eischmann ]] Transportation for [[LinuxTag_2014]] ||[https://fedorahosted.org/emea-swag-tracking/ticket/376 376]||13.06.2014|| 28,80 € / 40.54 USD || -- ||--[[User:Jsimon|Jsimon]] ([[User talk:Jsimon|talk]]) 11:16, 13 June 2014 (UTC) | |[[User:Eischmann | Jiří Eischmann ]] Transportation for [[LinuxTag_2014]] ||[https://fedorahosted.org/emea-swag-tracking/ticket/376 376]||13.06.2014|| 28,80 € / 40.54 USD || -- ||--[[User:Jsimon|Jsimon]] ([[User talk:Jsimon|talk]]) 11:16, 13 June 2014 (UTC) | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:cwickert | Christoph Wickert ]] Collected reimbursment for [[LinuxTag_2014]] ||[https://fedorahosted.org/emea-swag-tracking/ticket/380 380]||13.06.2014|| 294,56 € / 414.60 USD || -- ||--[[User:Jsimon|Jsimon]] ([[User talk:Jsimon|talk]]) 11:25, 13 June 2014 (UTC) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:25, 13 June 2014
June 2014
Request by | TracTicket | Date of Payment | Ammount | finance / conversion fees | reported |
Sirko Kemter Funding Apartment LibreGraphicsMeeting 2014 Leipzig | 369 | 13.06.2014 | 500,00 € / 703.75 USD | -- | --Jsimon (talk) 10:29, 13 June 2014 (UTC) |
Jiří Eischmann Transportation for LinuxTag_2014 | 376 | 13.06.2014 | 28,80 € / 40.54 USD | -- | --Jsimon (talk) 11:16, 13 June 2014 (UTC) |
Christoph Wickert Collected reimbursment for LinuxTag_2014 | 380 | 13.06.2014 | 294,56 € / 414.60 USD | -- | --Jsimon (talk) 11:25, 13 June 2014 (UTC) |