From Fedora Project Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| [[User:Udinnet|Uditha Bandara]] || M || ||Sri Lanka || || [[User:Snavin|Danishka Navin]] | | [[User:Udinnet|Uditha Bandara]] || M || ||Sri Lanka || || [[User:Snavin|Danishka Navin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Hasithakj|Hasitha Jasuriya]] || | | [[User:Hasithakj|Hasitha Jasuriya]] || XL || ||Sri Lanka || || [[User:Snavin|Danishka Navin]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:bckurera|Buddhika Kurera]] || XL || ||Sri Lanka || || [[User:Snavin|Danishka Navin]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:harishpillay|Harish Pillay]] || XL || ||Singapore || || [[User:Snavin|Danishka Navin]] | | [[User:harishpillay|Harish Pillay]] || XL || ||Singapore || || [[User:Snavin|Danishka Navin]] |
Revision as of 02:16, 28 October 2014
We try to supply all Fedora Ambassadorfrom APAC region with the same polo shirts as EMEA region Ambassadors have. That will help us on events being recognized as Fedora Ambassadors.